Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
Duplex House for Rent
5 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
5bdrm Duplex in Syokimau for rent
KSh 75,000 per month
Machakos , Syokimau , 6 months ago
Duplex
5 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
Syokimau
Jeseven Properties
50 sqm
Newly-Built
Unfurnished
Toilets: 5
24-hour Electricity
Chandelier
Dining Area
Hot Water
Kitchen Cabinets
Kitchen Shelf
Pop Ceiling
Tiled Floor
Wardrobe
Agency Fee: 3000
6 Month
5 bed duplex in Syokimau Nice finishes Spacious parking Tarmac access
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in syokimau-mulolongo
Houses & Apartments For Rent in machakos
Duplex House for Rent in syokimau-mulolongo
Duplex House for Rent in machakos
5 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in syokimau-mulolongo
5 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in machakos
Similar properties