Property
Houses & Apartments For Sale
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Sale
2bdrm Apartment in Kilimani for sale
KSh 9,500,000
Nairobi , Kilimani , 1 year ago
Apartment
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Parking Space
Kilimani
Digital Anchor Properties
102 sqm
Off-Plan
Unfurnished
Toilets: 2
24-hour Electricity
Balcony
Chandelier
En Suite
Hot Water
Kitchen Cabinets
Kitchen Shelf
Microwave
Tiled Floor
Wardrobe
Self Contained: Yes
Number of Cars: 1
1 bedroom for sale - 5.9 million kilimani 2 bedroom - 9.5 million completion dec 2026 reserve today & own your kilimani address
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Sale in nairobi
Houses & Apartments For Sale in kilimani
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Sale in nairobi
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Sale in kilimani
Similar properties