Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
4 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
4bdrm House in Kirirapion Drive, Kerarapon for rent
KSh 150,000 per month
Kajiado , Ngong , Kerarapon , 10 days ago
House
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
Kirirapion drive
Greensleeve Property
500 sqm
Renovated
Unfurnished
Toilets: 4
24-hour Electricity
Service Charge Fee: 1
Service Charge Covers: 1
Agency Fee: 1
Caution Fee: 1
24 Month
4 bedrooms all eunsti gate community of few houses kirirapion drive dsq for 1 rent 150k
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in kajiado
Houses & Apartments For Rent in ngong
4 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in kajiado
4 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in ngong
Similar properties